RÉSULTATS EN DIRECT CHAÎNES TV TEAMS

River Plate

INFORMATIONS
Nom complet:
Club Atletico River Plate
Pays:
Argentina
Equipe nationale:
non
Date de création:
1901
DERNIERS MATCHS
2021-05-25 22:15 Terminé COP River Plate
1 : 3
Fluminense-RJ
2021-05-20 00:00 Terminé COP River Plate
2 : 1
Santa Fe
2021-05-16 20:30 Terminé COP Boca Juniors
1 : 1
River Plate
2021-05-13 00:00 Terminé COP Junior FC
1 : 1
River Plate
2021-05-09 17:30 Terminé COP River Plate
4 : 1
Aldosivi
2021-05-07 00:00 Terminé COP Santa Fe
0 : 0
River Plate
2021-05-02 19:30 Terminé COP Banfield
1 : 0
River Plate
2021-04-29 00:00 Terminé COP River Plate
2 : 1
Junior FC
2021-04-25 21:00 Terminé COP River Plate
1 : 2
San Lorenzo
2021-04-22 22:00 Terminé COP Fluminense-RJ
1 : 1
River Plate
EFFECTIF ACTUEL
Gardiens de but
Matias Dituro 1987-05-08 34 -
Sebastian Perez 1990-09-02 30 -
Vicente Bernedo 2001-01-22 20 181 cm
Jose Ballesteros 2002-05-04 19 175 cm
Thomas Gillier 2004-05-28 17 186 cm
Défenseurs
Alfonso Parot 1989-10-15 31 180 cm
Juan Cornejo 1990-02-27 31 177 cm
Valber Huerta 1993-08-26 27 185 cm
German Lanaro 1986-03-21 35 184 cm
Juan Fuentes 1995-03-21 26 -
Tomas Asta-Buruaga 1996-10-11 24 185 cm
Raimundo Rebolledo 1997-05-14 24 -
Carlos Salomon 2000-03-28 21 -
Cristobal Finch 2002-06-01 19 182 cm
Benjamin Gomez 2001-01-04 20 167 cm
Milieux
Jose Fuenzalida 1985-02-22 36 170 cm
Diego Buonanotte 1988-04-19 33 -
Francisco Silva 1986-02-11 35 177 cm
Juan Leiva 1993-11-11 27 182 cm
Luciano Aued 1987-03-01 34 -
Felipe Gutierrez 1990-10-08 30 170 cm
Branco Ampuero 1993-07-19 27 -
Ignacio Saavedra 1999-01-12 22 172 cm
Kevin Fernandez 2001-03-09 20 67 cm
Marcelino Nunez 2000-03-01 21 173 cm
Benjamin Iglesias 2002-08-02 18 -
Attaquants
Edson Puch 1986-09-04 34 168 cm
Fernando Zampedri 1988-02-14 33 -
Gaston Lezcano 1986-11-21 34 169 cm
Diego Valencia 2000-01-14 21 -
Clemente Montes 2001-04-25 20 178 cm
Gonzalo Tapia 2002-02-18 19 178 cm
Alexander Aravena 2002-09-06 18 174 cm
Tomas Tolosa 2003-01-23 18 183 cm
Football - EURO 2020
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Italy 2 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 Wales 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
3 Switzerland 2 0 1 1 1:4 1
4 Turkey 2 0 0 2 0:5 0
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Belgium 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Russia 2 1 0 1 1:3 3
3 Finland 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
4 Denmark 2 0 0 2 1:3 0
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Austria 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 Netherlands 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Ukraine 2 1 0 1 4:4 3
4 North Macedonia 2 0 0 2 2:5 0
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Czech Republic 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 England 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Croatia 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Scotland 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Slovakia 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Spain 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Sweden 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Poland 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Portugal 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 France 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Germany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Hungary 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Next Round
Possible Next Round