RÉSULTATS EN DIRECT CHAÎNES TV TEAMS

ESTAC Troyes

INFORMATIONS
Nom complet:
Esperance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne
Pays:
France
Equipe nationale:
non
Le site Web:
Date de création:
1986
DERNIERS MATCHS
2018-05-19 19:00 Terminé LIG ESTAC Troyes
0 : 3
AS Monaco
2018-05-12 19:00 Terminé LIG Montpellier HSC
1 : 1
ESTAC Troyes
2018-05-06 14:30 Terminé LIG Olympique Lyon
3 : 0
ESTAC Troyes
2018-04-28 18:00 Terminé LIG ESTAC Troyes
3 : 1
SM Caen
2018-04-22 15:00 Terminé LIG AS Saint-Etienne
2 : 1
ESTAC Troyes
2018-04-15 15:00 Terminé LIG ESTAC Troyes
2 : 3
Olympique Marseille
2018-04-07 18:00 Terminé LIG EA Guingamp
4 : 0
ESTAC Troyes
2018-04-01 15:00 Terminé LIG ESTAC Troyes
0 : 2
OGC Nice
2018-03-17 19:00 Terminé LIG Amiens SC
1 : 1
ESTAC Troyes
2018-03-10 19:00 Terminé LIG FC Nantes
1 : 0
ESTAC Troyes
EFFECTIF ACTUEL
Gardiens de but
Samassa Mamadou 1990-02-16 28 196 cm
Zelazny Erwin 1991-09-22 26 186 cm
Diouf Yehvann 1999-11-16 18 -
Défenseurs
Deplagne Mathieu 1991-10-01 26 180 cm
Herelle Christopher 1992-08-22 25 -
Giraudon Jimmy 1992-01-16 26 -
Cordoval Jérémy 1990-01-12 28 167 cm
Vizcarrondo Oswaldo 1984-05-31 34 189 cm
Obiang Johann 1993-07-05 24 170 cm
Traoré Charles 1992-01-01 26 180 cm
dos Santos Gabriel 1997-12-19 20 190 cm
Milieux
Nivet Benjamin 1977-01-02 41 178 cm
Darbion Stéphane 1984-03-22 34 183 cm
Pelé Bryan 1992-03-25 26 -
Chaouki Ben Saada 1984-07-01 33 170 cm
Azamoun Karim 1990-01-17 28 -
Bellugou François 1987-04-25 31 187 cm
Dingome Tristan 1991-02-17 27 -
Walter Rémi 1995-04-26 23 -
Khaoui Saif-Eddine 1995-04-27 23 182 cm
Confais Alois 1996-09-07 21 -
Attaquants
Caceres Raphaël 1987-09-01 30 187 cm
Tinhan Jonathan 1989-06-01 29 178 cm
Suk Hyun-Jun 1991-06-29 26 190 cm
Niane Adama 1993-06-16 25 -
Sissako Mamadou 1996-04-20 22 -
Grandsir Samuel 1996-08-14 21 -
Mbeumo Bryan 1999-08-07 18 -
football - Coupe du Monde 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Russia 2 2 0 0 8:1 6
2 Uruguay 2 2 0 0 2:0 6
3 Egypt 2 0 0 2 1:4 0
4 Saudi Arabia 2 0 0 2 0:6 0
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Portugal 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
2 Spain 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
3 Iran 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
4 Morocco 2 0 0 2 0:2 0
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 France 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 Denmark 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 Australia 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
4 Peru 2 0 0 2 0:2 0
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Croatia 2 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Nigeria 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
3 Iceland 2 0 1 1 1:3 1
4 Argentina 2 0 1 1 1:4 1
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Brazil 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
2 Switzerland 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Serbia 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
4 Costa Rica 2 0 0 2 0:3 0
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Mexico 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 Germany 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
3 Sweden 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
4 South Korea 2 0 0 2 1:3 0
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Belgium 2 2 0 0 8:2 6
2 England 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Panama 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
4 Tunisia 2 0 0 2 3:7 0
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Japan 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Senegal 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Poland 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Colombia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Next Round